Mijn gegevens
Email:

Wachtwoord:

Automatisch Inloggen

RVC '33
Accommodatie:
Kaagplein 15
2811 LE Reeuwijk
Telefoon:
(0182) 395001

Contactpersonen website:
 
Laatste nieuws, wedstrijdprogramma en uitslagen:
Renée van Leeuwen
webmaster@rvc33.nl
 
Items nieuwsbrief:
nieuwsbrief@rvc33.nl
 
Overig:
Martijn Olsthoorn
pr@rvc33.nl
Hoofdsponsors
Overige shirtsponsors
Vrijdag 28 Augustus
Tijd Thuis Uit Scheidsrechter Nummer Info
20:00 CVC Reeuwijk RVC '33 H5
Zaterdag 29 Augustus
Tijd Thuis Uit Scheidsrechter Nummer Info
08:30 RVC '33 MP1 MP1 Onderlinge wedstrijd
08:30 Jodan Boys D9M RVC '33 D4 42691
08:30 Gouda E4 RVC '33 E2 42631
08:30 CVC Reeuwijk E5 RVC '33 E3 42623
09:30 RVC '33 D3 ARC D9M Stefan Bitter 5228
09:30 RVC '33 E1 Noordwijk E4 Imco Slappendel 29859
09:30 RVC '33 F2 Haastrecht F3 Mark Stolwijk 32469
10:45 RVC '33 MD2 VEP MD1 Fred van der Werf 46702
10:45 Rijnstreek MB1 RVC '33 MB1 42646 Vervallen
11:00 RVC '33 D1 Alphen D1 Jeroen van Leeuwen 13507
11:00 RVC '33 F3 ESTO F5 Niels van Wijk 25182
11:15 DWO MD1 RVC '33 MD1 42570
12:30 RVC '33 A2 Wippolder A3 Mark van Wijk 98495
12:30 RVC '33 A2 Groeneweg A2 Mark van Wijk 25584 Vervallen
12:30 RVC '33 MB2 BSC '68 MB1 Rien Booy 13289
12:30 Olympia B3 RVC '33 B2 42676
12:30 Cabauw D1 RVC '33 D2 42607
12:45 ESTO C1 RVC '33 C1 42653
12:45 ONA F4 RVC '33 F1 42605
12:45 Gouda MA2 RVC '33 MA1 102607
14:30 RVC '33 B1 DONK B1 Joop van der Made 25118
14:30 RVC '33 C2 Floreant C5 49977
14:30 Gouda A1 RVC '33 A1 42618
16:15 RVC '33 MB1 Rijnstreek MB1 Hans Vink 19409
Zondag 30 Augustus
Tijd Thuis Uit Scheidsrechter Nummer Info
12:00 RVC '33 H2 Kickers'69 2 Luijt, J. van der 3492
12:00 RVC '33 VR1 VEP VR1 Bas Lubbers 1166
14:30 RVC '33 H1 DOSR 1 Bruijn, R.C. de 2330
Donderdag 3 September
Tijd Thuis Uit Scheidsrechter Nummer Info
18:30 RVC '33 B1 CVC B1
20:00 RVC '33 VR1 Soccer Boys VR1
Zaterdag 5 September
Tijd Thuis Uit Scheidsrechter Nummer Info
08:30 Be Fair F4 RVC '33 F2 42664
08:45 TAVV E1 RVC '33 E1 42660
09:30 RVC '33 D2 Rohda '76 D2 20729
09:30 RVC '33 E3 ASW E6 Mike Wennekus 6732
09:30 RVC '33 F1 Olympia F5 48194
09:30 Be Fair C3 RVC '33 C2 42573
10:00 Olympia D6 RVC '33 D3 32606
10:45 Altior MD1 RVC '33 MD2 42698
11:00 RVC '33 D4 Floreant D4 Ronald vd Hoek 50043
11:00 RVC '33 E2 ASW E4 Ronald Vergeer 6711
11:00 RVC '33 MD1 UNIO MD1 Fred Sluijs 21724
11:30 Alphense Boys F13M RVC '33 F3 42583
12:15 Bernardus MB1 RVC '33 MB2 42684
12:30 RVC '33 C1 CVC Reeuwijk C1 6812
12:30 RVC '33 MB1 ARC MB2 5483
12:45 ESTO D1 RVC '33 D1 42591
14:00 Moordrecht B1 RVC '33 B1 42679
14:30 RVC '33 A1 Floreant A1 Mark van Wijk 50097
14:30 RVC '33 MA1 Rohda '76 MA1 20783
15:00 DSO A5 RVC '33 A2 42640
16:15 RVC '33 B2 Sportlust '46 B3 17839
Zondag 6 September
Tijd Thuis Uit Scheidsrechter Nummer Info
10:00 RVC '33 VR2 NSV '46 VR1 1623
10:00 RVC '33 VE1 PKC '85 VE3 76168
10:00 AGE VE2 RVC '33 VE2 102107
10:30 Zwervers, cvv 4 RVC '33 H3 76869
11:30 Alphense Boys 10 RVC '33 H5 76225
12:00 Charlois, sv VR1 RVC '33 VR1 Uijttewaal, M. 81636
12:00 RVC '33 H6 Floreant 4 76174
12:00 Leidse Boys 4 RVC '33 H4 76459
12:30 Zoetermeer 4 RVC '33 H2 Colla, R.P. 81040
14:30 RVC '33 H1 GLZ Delfshaven 1 Rodenburg, B.B. 82684
Woensdag 9 September
Tijd Thuis Uit Scheidsrechter Nummer Info
18:30 Alphense Boys E4 RVC '33 E1
19:00 Leonidas H3 RVC '33 Hallen 1 - Zaal 98781
Vrijdag 11 September
Tijd Thuis Uit Scheidsrechter Nummer Info
20:00 RVC '33 H3 Zaal GZV Watergras 21 94768
21:00 RVC '33 H1 Zaal GZV Watergras 14 91966
Zaterdag 12 September
Tijd Thuis Uit Scheidsrechter Nummer Info
08:30 CVC Reeuwijk F5 RVC '33 F3 42580
09:00 Groeneweg F4 RVC '33 F1 42603
09:30 RVC '33 D2 Bergambacht D2 Willie Driessen 5678
09:30 RVC '33 E1 ASW E2 6682
09:30 RVC '33 F2 Floreant F3 Mark Stolwijk 50103
09:45 Sportlust '46 E10 RVC '33 E3 42626
10:00 WVC MD1 RVC '33 MD1 42567
10:30 Moerkapelle D2 RVC '33 D4 42696
10:45 Floreant A2 RVC '33 A2 42641
11:00 RVC '33 D1 Groeneweg D1 25621
11:00 RVC '33 E2 ESTO E7 24862
11:00 RVC '33 MD2 Meerburg MD2 101547
11:15 ESTO D4 RVC '33 D3 32605
12:30 RVC '33 C1 Rohda '76 C1 20647
12:30 RVC '33 MB1 VEP MB1 46749
12:45 Jodan Boys B2 RVC '33 B1 42677
13:30 Alphense Boys B5 RVC '33 B2 42671
14:30 RVC '33 C2 Stolwijk C2 46181
14:30 RVC '33 MA1 Alphense Boys MA1 Fred Sluijs 8790
14:30 BSC '68 A1 RVC '33 A1 42616
14:30 ASW MB1 RVC '33 MB2 42685
Zondag 13 September
Tijd Thuis Uit Scheidsrechter Nummer Info
09:15 Bernardus VE1 RVC '33 VE1 76282
10:00 RVC '33 H4 DWO 1 76177
10:00 RVC '33 VE2 NOCKralingen VE2 76173
10:00 Altior 7 RVC '33 H6 77053
11:15 Alphense Boys VR1 RVC '33 VR2 1685
12:00 RVC '33 H2 ESTO 2 End, S. van der 81989
12:00 RVC '33 VR1 RKDEO VR2 88598
14:00 Kocatepe 1 RVC '33 H1 Waleveld, R.C.A. 84368
14:00 RVC '33 H3 WCR 4 76182
14:00 RVC '33 H5 GSV 4 76169
Maandag 14 September
Tijd Thuis Uit Scheidsrechter Nummer Info
18:30 Alphense Boys E-Top RVC '33 D1
20:00 Rijneveen 1 RVC '33 H1 Zaal 92612
Woensdag 16 September
Tijd Thuis Uit Scheidsrechter Nummer Info
21:15 RVC '33 Hallen 1 - Zaal NOCKralingen H2 98731
22:00 Ommoord 10 RVC '33 H3 Zaal 94464
Vrijdag 18 September
Tijd Thuis Uit Scheidsrechter Nummer Info
20:00 RVC '33 H2 Zaal VHL 5 94150
Zaterdag 19 September
Tijd Thuis Uit Scheidsrechter Nummer Info
08:30 ARC MD1 RVC '33 MD2 42699
08:30 Jodan Boys F8 RVC '33 F2 42663
08:30 Meerburg E5G RVC '33 E1 42659
09:15 BSC '68 C4 RVC '33 C2 42575
09:30 RVC '33 F1 Jodan Boys F5 6211
09:30 RVC '33 E3 Be Fair E7 9835
09:30 RVC '33 D3 Rohda '76 D4 20667
09:45 Olympia E8 RVC '33 E2 42634
10:00 Moordrecht D2 RVC '33 D2 42610
10:15 WDS C1 RVC '33 C1 42655
11:00 RVC '33 MD1 DSO MD1 47984
11:00 RVC '33 F3 Bodegraven F2 7019
11:00 RVC '33 D4 Moordrecht D4 19798
12:00 Altior MB1 RVC '33 MB1 42642
12:30 RVC '33 MB2 DSO MB1 46023
12:30 RVC '33 A2 Die Haghe A3 99268
12:45 Be Fair D1 RVC '33 D1 42587
14:30 RVC '33 B1 Gouda B1 20316
14:30 RVC '33 A1 Be Fair A2 9543
15:00 NSV '46 MA1 RVC '33 MA1 42596
16:15 RVC '33 B2 VEP B3 44874
Zondag 20 September
Tijd Thuis Uit Scheidsrechter Nummer Info
09:30 VEP VR2 RVC '33 VR2 1642
11:00 SEP VR2 RVC '33 VR1 87250
11:30 Bodegraven 2 RVC '33 H2 Steen, R.H.E.W. van der 82328
12:30 DOSR 7 RVC '33 H6 76560
14:30 RVC '33 H1 WCR 1 Voogt, M.J. 82689
Woensdag 23 September
Tijd Thuis Uit Scheidsrechter Nummer Info
19:00 SDV H3 RVC '33 Hallen 1 - Zaal 98725
Vrijdag 25 September
Tijd Thuis Uit Scheidsrechter Nummer Info
19:00 DONK 1 RVC '33 H2 Zaal 93582
20:00 RVC '33 H3 Zaal Rohda '76 5 94769
21:00 RVC '33 H1 Zaal TOGB 3 91967
Zondag 27 September
Tijd Thuis Uit Scheidsrechter Nummer Info
12:00 RVC '33 VR1 XerxesDZB VR1 88597
12:00 Olympia VR2 RVC '33 VR2 83894
12:00 RVC '33 H2 Gouda 2 81988
14:00 UNIO 1 RVC '33 H1 82225
Maandag 28 September
Tijd Thuis Uit Scheidsrechter Nummer Info
19:00 GZV Watergras 13 RVC '33 H1 Zaal 92730
Woensdag 30 September
Tijd Thuis Uit Scheidsrechter Nummer Info
19:00 RVC '33 Hallen 1 - Zaal NOCKralingen H4 98748
Vrijdag 2 Oktober
Tijd Thuis Uit Scheidsrechter Nummer Info
21:00 RVC '33 H2 Zaal IJsselvogels 5 94151